HODL & Earn Crypto with Miny! - Earn passive income by holding Bitcoin, Litecoin and Ethereum in a smart wallet that leverages funds to secure AI powered mining hardware! The easiest way to make money in crypto, period.

Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Lentaron Aromatizing Steroids for Breast Cancer

Posted by 100powder on November 27th, 2018

Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Lentaron Aromatizing Steroids For Breast Cancer

Quick Details:

Product Name: Lentaron
Other name: Lentaron; 4-hydroxy-androst-4-ene-17-dione; 4-hydroxy-delta(sub4)-androstenedione
CAS register number: 566-48-3
Molecular formula: C19H26O3
Molecular weight: 302.41
Melting point: 199-202°C
Assay: 99%

Description:

Lentaron is a type I, steroidal aromatase inhibitor. It is used in the treatment of estrogen-receptor positive breast cancer in post-menopausal women. It is available as an intramuscular depot injection.
 
 

Packaging & Delivery Process:

With sufficient docks, we can deliver promptly at the very day upon receipt of the payment. We have professional and sophisticated logistic agent and well-trained and disciplined packing team which is able to ensure the success Customs pass guarantee. Packing pictures and tacking code are provided within 12 hours after receiving the payment. Besides we offer our best after-sale service - any question after receiving the product would be solved by us in time.


Our advantages:
1) Orders: For mutiple items and large volume clients, substantial discounts can be arranged on an individual basis.
2) Shipping method: Super discreet packaging, to ensure safe delivery.
3) Export: Our products have exported to Germany, Norway, Poland, Finland, Spain, UK, France, Russia, USA, Australia, Japan, Korea and many other countries, over 5000kg each month.
4) Stock: Most of powders are in stock, Chargeable samples are available, could be shipped out within 24hours.
5) Shipment: High quality, good price, fast and safety delivery. Shipment by DHL, TNT, FEDEX, HKEMS, EMS, UPS,Aramex etc.

Also See: Raw Materials, Pharmaceutical Raw, Materials Lentaron, Lentaron Aromatizing, Lentaron, Pharmaceutical, Delivery

Download Plans to Build Instruments
Download these blueprints for building a professional marimba, Vibraphone, Xylophone, metalophone and Glockenspiel - all without special materials or tools.
CryptoTab Browser - Easy way for Bitcoin Mining | CryptoTab Browser
CryptoTab Browser is the world's first web browser with built-in mining features. Familiar Chrome user interface is perfectly combined with extremely fast mining speed. Mine and browse at the same time!

Lolli: Earn Free Bitcoin When You Shop Online!
Lolli is a rewards application that gives you bitcoin for shopping at your favorite online stores.

Get Paid to Write Reviews!
BravoCoin is a review app that pays its community for writing & rating reviews of restaurants, hotels, services, movies, video games & more. Signup and claim 10 FREE Bravo coins!

Advertise Here