Pakistan railway time table

Posted by american football on February 5th, 2020

pakistan railway time table

It is data about Pakistan Railway train timings in detail from all stations. Many express and traveller trains keep running between various urban communities of Pakistan every day. All Pakistani Express traveller train timings on all stops of the railroad as indicated by the most recent Pakistan Railway Train Timing.

https://pakistanrailwayjobs.com/pakistan-railway-time-table/

Pakistan Railway Time Table calendar, stop data and stoppage detail Famous Pakistan Railway Time Table timetable of running and coming to on all real rail line station of Pakistani urban communities.

Different Expresses:-

Complete and detail data about Pakistan Railway Time Table and their full detail data. Green Line, Pakistan Business Express, Mehran Express, Karakoram, Night Coach, Shalimar Express, Tezgam, and Karachi Express are an acclaimed extravagance and fast trains of Pakistan.

Some Trains Are Suspended:-

Sadly the train administration in Pakistan is going through a troublesome time. A large portion of the trains get deferred, and numerous amazing trains are suspended, the pages on this site are minor for the record and don’t give the accurate planning.

Allama Iqbal Express:-

Allama Iqbal Express train timings in detail data on all stops. Allama Iqbal Express is an express traveller train kept running among Karachi and Sialkot day by day. Allama Iqbal Express train timings on all stops of the railroad as per the most recent Pakistan Railway Time Table. Allama Iqbal Express full-time table, stop data and stoppage detail of most recent Pakistan Railway Time Table 2020.

Stop Arrival Departure
Karachi Cant Start 14:00
Drig Road 14:15 14:17
Landhi JN 14:37 14:39
Kotri Jn 16:15 16:17
Hyderabad Jn 16:30 16:35
Tando Adam Jn 17:30 17:32
Nawabshah Jn 18:15 18:20
Mahrabpur Jn 19:23 19:25
Rohri Jn 20:55 21:20
Ghotki 22:05 22:07
Sadiqabad 23:20 23:22
Rahim Yar Khan 23:43 23:45
Khanpur Jn 01:15 01:20
Bahawalpur 03:05 03:09
Dunyapur 03:53 03:55
Jahania 04:18 04:20
Khanewal Jn 05:20 05:45
Chichawatni 06:37 06:39
Sahiwal 07:20 07:25
Okara 07:51 07:53
Pattoki 08:27 08:29
Kot Radha Kishn 08:52 08:54
Raiwind Jn 09:15 09:20
Kot Lakhpat 09:49 09:51
Lahore Jn 10:25 10:55
Shahdara Bagh Jn 11:09 11:11
Narang 11:58 12:00
Baddomalhi 12:31 12:33
Narowal Jn 13:20 13:25
Kila Sobha Singh 13:48 13:50
Pasrur 14:10 14:12
Chawinda 14:30 14:32
Sialkot Jn 15:15 End

american football

About the Author

american football
Joined: February 5th, 2020
Articles Posted: 2

MXC | Bitcoin Trading Platform-Bitcoin_Litecoin Real-time Price Quotes | MXC Exchange
MXC Exchange is the world's leading digital asset platform. It provides real-time price quotations in multiple currencies such as BTC, LTC and ETH, and supports hundreds of digital assets trading and investment information. MXC Exchange is best choice
CryptoTab Browser - Easy way for Bitcoin Mining | CryptoTab Browser
CryptoTab Browser is the world's first web browser with built-in mining features. Familiar Chrome user interface is perfectly combined with extremely fast mining speed. Mine and browse at the same time!
CryptoTab Browser - Easy way for Bitcoin Mining | CryptoTab Browser
CryptoTab Browser is the world's first web browser with built-in mining features. Familiar Chrome user interface is perfectly combined with extremely fast mining speed. Mine and browse at the same time!
Dualmine - Multiply your Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and Dogecoin
Start cloud mining and increase your crypto capital now! Unique product offering the mining of the most profitable cryptocurrencies in the cloud - BTC and ETH. You can mining one of them or both at the same time. Your hardware is already running and waiti
YoBit Crypto Exchange
Register Now and get 1700 Free Dollars! Buy and sell Ethereum (ETH) on YoBit Exchange!
CryptoBits.Directory - Your Gateway to Crypto!
Directory filled with some of the best crypto based websites and exchanges available! Signup and get a copy of your own free referral directory!